ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13314188
nr 1331 4188
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated 1987. Subject: 49x46,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, daterad 1987. Motivet: 49x46 cm
SEK 200
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:25:50
100 kr
150 kr
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén